IECQ Website > IECQ Certification Database > View by Certificate Approved Process All (All)
IECQ Guest User | Login
IEC System for Quality Assessment for Electronic Component (IECQ System)
leftca_pagelinks
YearCategoryIECQ Certificate NumberCompanyCountry / locationIssue dateStatus
Show details for 2020202020
Hide details for 2019201951
Hide details for DistributorDistributor12
IECQ-P VDE 16.0001Rutronik Elektronische Bauelem...Germany2019/08/26Cancelled
IECQ-P VDE 16.0001Rutronik Elektronische Bauelem...Germany2019/07/02Current
IECQ-P VDE 16.0001-01Rutronik Elektronische Bauelem...Germany2019/07/02Current
IECQ-P VDE 16.0001-02Rutronik Elektronische Bauelem...Germany2019/07/02Current
IECQ-P BSI 13.0007-05Arrow Electronical Central Eur...Germany2019/10/08Current
IECQ-P BSI 13.0007-01B.V. Arrow Electronics DLCNetherlands2019/10/08Current
IECQ-P BSI 14.0013-02TTI IncUnited Kingdom2019/02/12Current
IECQ-P BSI 13.0001Apem Components LimitedUnited Kingdom2019/06/20Current
IECQ-P BSI 13.0007Arrow Electronics (UK) LimitedUnited Kingdom2019/10/08Current
IECQ-P BSI 13.0007-02Arrow Electronics (UK) LimitedUnited Kingdom2019/10/08Current
IECQ-P BSI 13.0007-03Arrow Electronics (UK) LimitedUnited Kingdom2019/10/08Current
IECQ-P BSI 13.0003Distributed Micro Technology L...United Kingdom2019/12/09Current
Show details for IECQ ESD (Electro Static Discharge)IECQ ESD (Electro Static Discharge)20
Show details for ManufacturerManufacturer19
Show details for 2018201857
Show details for 2017201724
Show details for 201620166
Show details for 2015201515
Show details for 201420149
Show details for 2013201311
Show details for 201220129
Show details for 201120111
203

Copyright © IEC-IECQ 2020 , Geneva Switzerland. All rights reserved.