IECQ Website > IECQ Certification Database > View by Certificate Approved Process All (All)
IECQ Guest User | Login
IEC System for Quality Assessment for Electronic Component (IECQ System)
leftca_pagelinks
YearCategoryIECQ Certificate NumberCompanyCountry / locationIssue dateStatus
Show details for 2020202020
Hide details for 2019201951
Show details for DistributorDistributor12
Hide details for IECQ ESD (Electro Static Discharge)IECQ ESD (Electro Static Discharge)20
IECQ-P CEP 19.0001SHENZHEN HYTERA COMMUNICATIONS...China2019/01/21Current
IECQ-P CEP 19.0002XI 'AN MODERN CONTROL TECHNOLO...China2019/01/23Suspended
IECQ-P CEP 16.0004GUIZHOU AEROSPACE ELECTRONICS ...China2019/01/24Cancelled
IECQ-P CEP 19.0003QINGDAO WOERXIN ELECTRONIC TEC...China2019/02/19Current
IECQ-P CEP 19.0004CHENGDU TSUHAN SCIENCE & TECHN...China2019/03/04Current
IECQ-P CEP 19.0005MIYABI OPTRONICS TECHNOLOGY (Z...China2019/04/12Current
IECQ-P CEP 19.0006TRULY OPTO-ELECTRONICS LIMITEDChina2019/06/06Current
IECQ-P CEP 17.0002TRULY SEMICONDUCTORS LTD.China2019/06/12Current
IECQ-P CEP 19.0007SHENZHEN TOUCHWORKS PHOTOELECT...China2019/06/13Current
IECQ-P NQAGB 19.0001Changzhou Tongbao Photoelectri...China2019/06/26Current
IECQ-P CEP 19.0011SICHUAN CHANGHONG ELECTRIC APP...China2019/08/20Current
IECQ-P NQAGB 19.0002Zhejiang Mingzhen Electric & E...China2019/09/23Current
IECQ-P NQAGB 19.0003KEBODA TECHNOLOGY CO., LTD.China2019/12/03Current
IECQ-P NQAGB 19.0004Zhejiang Keboda Industry Corp.China2019/12/03Current
IECQ-P NQAGB 18.0004Goertek Inc.China2019/12/12Current
IECQ-P NQAGB 18.0004-01Goertek Inc.China2019/12/12Current
IECQ-P NQAGB 18.0004-02Goertek Inc.China2019/12/12Current
IECQ-P NQAGB 18.0004-03Goertek Inc.China2019/12/12Current
IECQ-P NQAGB 18.0004-04Weifang Goertek Electronics Co...China2019/12/12Current
IECQ-P JQAJP 19.0001NAGASAKI CANON INC.Japan2019/12/23Current
Show details for ManufacturerManufacturer19
Show details for 2018201857
Show details for 2017201724
Show details for 201620166
Show details for 2015201515
Show details for 201420149
Show details for 2013201311
Show details for 201220129
Show details for 201120111
203

Copyright © IEC-IECQ 2020 , Geneva Switzerland. All rights reserved.