IECQ Website > IECQ Certification Database > View by Certificate Approved Process All (All)
IECQ Guest User | Login
IEC System for Quality Assessment for Electronic Component (IECQ System)
leftca_pagelinks
YearCategoryIECQ Certificate NumberCompanyCountry / locationIssue dateStatus
Show details for 2019201943
Hide details for 2018201868
Show details for DistributorDistributor6
Hide details for IECQ ESD (Electro Static Discharge)IECQ ESD (Electro Static Discharge)25
IECQ-P CEP 17.0001INSPUR ELECTRONIC INFORMATION ...China2018/01/25Current
IECQ-P CEP 18.0002HENGDIAN GROUP DMEGC MAGNETICS...China2018/03/12Current
IECQ-P NQAGB 18.0002He Yuan ZhongGuangDian Communi...China2018/04/04Cancelled
IECQ-P CEP 16.0001QINGDAO SANYUAN-MOTOTECH ELECT...China2018/04/25Cancelled
IECQ-P NQAGB 18.0003Zhejiang Keboda Industry Corp.China2018/05/21Cancelled
IECQ-P NQAGB 16.0003KEBODA TECHNOLOGY CO., LTD.China2018/06/04Cancelled
IECQ-P NQAGB 17.0001Zhejiang Keboda Industry Corp.China2018/05/21Cancelled
IECQ-P CEP 15.0001QINGDAO SANHUA HUIHAI ELECTRON...China2018/07/09Current
IECQ-P CEP 17.0003ZHUHAI MEILEE TECHNOLOGY CO., ...China2018/07/19Current
IECQ-P CEP 18.0007WUXI TONGZHI MICROELECTRONICS ...China2018/07/30Current
IECQ-P CEP 18.0008DELTA ELECTRONICS POWER (DONGG...China2018/08/15Current
IECQ-P CEP 17.0004CHONGQING LIHUA TECHNOLOGY CO....China2018/08/20Current
IECQ-P CEP 15.0002MOTOROLA (WUHAN) MOBILITY TECH...China2018/08/29Current
IECQ-P CEP 18.0009DELTA NETWORKS (DONGGUAN), LTD...China2018/09/14Current
IECQ-P CEP 18.0010DELTA ELECTRONICS (DONGGUAN) C...China2018/09/14Current
IECQ-P CEP 18.0012GUANGDONG RUIGU OPTICAL NETWOR...China2018/11/28Current
IECQ-P NQAGB 18.0001APAT Optoelectronics Component...China2018/12/24Current
IECQ-P NQAGB 18.0004Goertek Inc.China2018/12/24Current
IECQ-P NQAGB 18.0004-01Goertek Inc.China2018/12/24Current
IECQ-P NQAGB 18.0004-02Goertek Inc.China2018/12/24Current
IECQ-P NQAGB 18.0004-03Goertek Inc.China2018/12/24Current
IECQ-P NQAGB 18.0004-04Weifang Goertek Electronics Co...China2018/12/24Current
IECQ-P CEP 18.0013DONGGUAN SINTAVE COMMUNICATION...China2018/12/27Current
IECQ-P CEP 18.0013-01DONGGUAN MINGJIN ELECTRONIC TE...China2018/12/27Current
IECQ-P JQAJP 18.0001Wakura Murata Mfg. Co., Ltd.Japan2018/05/01Current
Show details for ManufacturerManufacturer34
Show details for Specialised ProcessSpecialised Process2
Show details for Specialist ContractorSpecialist Contractor1
Show details for 2017201737
Show details for 201620166
Show details for 2015201515
Show details for 201420149
Show details for 2013201311
Show details for 201220129
Show details for 201120111
199

Copyright © IEC-IECQ 2019 , Geneva Switzerland. All rights reserved.