IECQ Website > IECQ Certification Database > View by Certificate Approved Process All (All)
IECQ Guest User | Login
IEC System for Quality Assessment for Electronic Component (IECQ System)
leftca_pagelinks
YearCategoryIECQ Certificate NumberCompanyCountry / locationIssue dateStatus
Show details for 2021202128
Show details for 2020202038
Hide details for 2019201941
Hide details for DistributorDistributor11
IECQ-P VDE 16.0001Rutronik Elektronische Bauelem...Germany2019/08/26Cancelled
IECQ-P VDE 16.0001Rutronik Elektronische Bauelem...Germany2019/07/02Current
IECQ-P VDE 16.0001-01Rutronik Elektronische Bauelem...Germany2019/07/02Current
IECQ-P VDE 16.0001-02Rutronik Elektronische Bauelem...Germany2019/07/02Current
IECQ-P BSI 13.0007-05Arrow Electronical Central Eur...Germany2019/10/08Current
IECQ-P BSI 13.0007-01B.V. Arrow Electronics DLCNetherlands2019/10/08Current
IECQ-P BSI 13.0001Apem Components LimitedUnited Kingdom2019/06/20Current
IECQ-P BSI 13.0007Arrow Electronics (UK) LimitedUnited Kingdom2019/10/08Current
IECQ-P BSI 13.0007-02Arrow Electronics (UK) LimitedUnited Kingdom2019/10/08Cancelled
IECQ-P BSI 13.0007-03Arrow Electronics (UK) LimitedUnited Kingdom2019/10/08Cancelled
IECQ-P BSI 13.0003Distributed Micro Technology L...United Kingdom2019/12/09Current
Show details for IECQ ESD (Electro Static Discharge)IECQ ESD (Electro Static Discharge)13
Show details for ManufacturerManufacturer17
Show details for 2018201839
Show details for 2017201713
Show details for 201620166
Show details for 2015201515
Show details for 201420149
Show details for 2013201311
Show details for 201220129
Show details for 201120111
210

Copyright © IEC-IECQ 2021 , Geneva Switzerland. All rights reserved.