IECQ Website > IECQ Certification Database > View by Certificate Approved Process All (All)
IECQ Guest User | Login
IEC System for Quality Assessment for Electronic Component (IECQ System)
leftca_pagelinks
YearCategoryIECQ Certificate NumberCompanyCountry / locationIssue dateStatus
Show details for 2019201945
Show details for 2018201866
Hide details for 2017201737
Show details for DistributorDistributor2
Hide details for IECQ ESD (Electro Static Discharge)IECQ ESD (Electro Static Discharge)4
IECQ-P CEP 17.0006WEIHAI DONGXING ELECTRONICS CO...China2017/11/06Current
IECQ-P CEP 16.0003LANGFANG CHAOWEITONG COMMUNICA...China2017/11/20Cancelled
IECQ-P CEP 17.0007WUXI SHARP ELECTRONIC COMPONEN...China2017/11/22Current
IECQ-P CEP 17.0008TECH-FRONT (SHANGHAI) COMPUTER...China2017/11/30Current
Show details for ManufacturerManufacturer30
Show details for Specialised ProcessSpecialised Process1
Show details for 201620166
Show details for 2015201515
Show details for 201420149
Show details for 2013201311
Show details for 201220129
Show details for 201120111
199

Copyright © IEC-IECQ 2019 , Geneva Switzerland. All rights reserved.