IECQ Website > IECQ Certification Database > View by Certificate Approved Process All (All)
IECQ Guest User | Login
IEC System for Quality Assessment for Electronic Component (IECQ System)
leftca_pagelinks
YearCategoryIECQ Certificate NumberCompanyCountry / locationIssue dateStatus
Show details for 2019201945
Show details for 2018201866
Hide details for 2017201737
Show details for DistributorDistributor2
Show details for IECQ ESD (Electro Static Discharge)IECQ ESD (Electro Static Discharge)4
Hide details for ManufacturerManufacturer30
IECQ-P BSI 14.0012-01TT Electronics LimitedBarbados2017/06/16Current
IECQ-P BSI 13.0009-03Suzhou City Gusu Plating Co., ...China2017/02/02Current
IECQ-P BSI 14.0012-02UniOhm Electronics Industry Co...China2017/06/16Current
IECQ-P BSI 13.0009-01Knowles Electronics (Suzhou) C...China2017/10/04Current
IECQ-P CEP 18.0004NEW TECH ELECTRONIC CO., LTDChina2017/06/01Current
IECQ-P CEP 18.0006-01CHINA ZHENHUA (GROUP) XINYUN E...China2017/06/13Cancelled
IECQ-P VDE 18.0010VISHAY BCcomponents Beyschlag ...Czech Republic2017/11/10Current
IECQ-P OVE 18.0001-03EPCOS s.r.o.Czech Republic2017/03/02Cancelled
IECQ-P VDE 18.0001-01VISHAY Electronic Spol.s.r.o.,...Czech Republic2017/12/08Current
IECQ-P LCIE 13.0005APEMFrance2017/02/01Current
IECQ-P LCIE 13.0004TPCFrance2017/02/17Current
IECQ-P BSI 14.0014Souriau SartheFrance2017/09/12Current
IECQ-P LCIE 14.0002LEACH INTERNATIONAL EUROPE S.A...France2017/10/02Current
IECQ-P VDE 18.0011VISHAY BCcomponents Beyschlag ...Germany2017/05/02Current
IECQ-P VDE 18.0001VISHAY ELECTRONIC GmbH; Dralor...Germany2017/12/08Current
IECQ-P BSI 14.0012-03Precision Electronic Component...India2017/06/16Current
IECQ-P VDE 18.0002VISHAY BCcomponents Beyschlag ...Israel2017/06/02Current
IECQ-P VDE 18.0003VISHAY BCcomponents Beyschlag ...Israel2017/06/02Current
IECQ-P BSI 13.0009-02Knowles IPC (M) Sdn BhdMalaysia2017/02/02Current
IECQ-P BSI 14.0014-01SOURIAU MoroccoMorocco2017/09/12Current
IECQ-P ULTW 11.0005Sunf Pu Technology Co., Ltd.Taiwan2017/11/22Current
IECQ-P ULTW 11.0006Tai Hong Circuit Industrial Co...Taiwan2017/11/27Current
IECQ-P BSI 14.0001Charcroft Electronics LtdUnited Kingdom2017/02/01Current
IECQ-P BSI 14.0012Welwyn Components Ltd.United Kingdom2017/06/16Current
IECQ-P BSI 13.0009Knowles (UK) LtdUnited Kingdom2017/10/04Current
IECQ-P BSI 14.0015ZOT Engineering LtdUnited Kingdom2017/10/18Cancelled
IECQ-P BSI 14.0017Harwin PlcUnited Kingdom2017/10/05Current
IECQ-P BSI 13.0002ISOCOM LimitedUnited Kingdom2017/11/02Current
IECQ-P BSI 14.0018Ultra Electronics Limited, Con...United Kingdom2017/11/08Current
IECQ-P BSI 14.0016Express Circuits LimitedUnited Kingdom2017/11/08Current
Show details for Specialised ProcessSpecialised Process1
Show details for 201620166
Show details for 2015201515
Show details for 201420149
Show details for 2013201311
Show details for 201220129
Show details for 201120111
199

Copyright © IEC-IECQ 2019 , Geneva Switzerland. All rights reserved.