IECQ Website > IECQ Certification Database > View by Certificate Approved Process All (All)
IECQ Guest User | Login
IEC System for Quality Assessment for Electronic Component (IECQ System)
leftca_pagelinks
YearCategoryIECQ Certificate NumberCompanyCountry / locationIssue dateStatus
Show details for 2020202020
Show details for 2019201951
Hide details for 2018201857
Show details for DistributorDistributor4
Show details for IECQ ESD (Electro Static Discharge)IECQ ESD (Electro Static Discharge)19
Show details for ManufacturerManufacturer31
Hide details for Specialised ProcessSpecialised Process2
IECQ-P VDE 19.0001ABB STOTZ-KONTAKT GmbHGermany2018/11/26Cancelled
IECQ-P BSI 15.0004F C Lane Electronics LtdUnited Kingdom2018/05/22Current
Show details for Specialist ContractorSpecialist Contractor1
Show details for 2017201724
Show details for 201620166
Show details for 2015201515
Show details for 201420149
Show details for 2013201311
Show details for 201220129
Show details for 201120111
203

Copyright © IEC-IECQ 2020 , Geneva Switzerland. All rights reserved.