IECQ Website > IECQ Certification Database > View by Certificate Approved Process All (All)
IECQ Guest User | Login
IEC System for Quality Assessment for Electronic Component (IECQ System)
leftca_pagelinks
YearCategoryIECQ Certificate NumberCompanyCountry / locationIssue dateStatus
Show details for 2020202020
Show details for 2019201951
Show details for 2018201857
Show details for 2017201724
Show details for 201620166
Hide details for 2015201515
Show details for DistributorDistributor4
Hide details for ManufacturerManufacturer10
IECQ-P BSI 15.0006-03AVX Corporation, AVX Industrie...El Salvador2015/09/01Cancelled
IECQ-P VDE 18.0008Hans Brockstedt GmbHGermany2015/10/20Cancelled
IECQ-P BSI 15.0006-02Avio Excelente S.De R.L. DE C....Mexico2015/09/01Cancelled
IECQ-P ULTW 11.0003Walsin Lihwa Corp.Taiwan2015/06/26Cancelled
IECQ-P ULTW 11.0003-01Walsin Lihwa Corp.Taiwan2015/06/26Cancelled
IECQ-P ULTW 12.0002Nice Fountain Industrial Co., ...Taiwan2015/12/10Cancelled
IECQ-P BSI 14.0004-01GSPK Circuits LimitedUnited Kingdom2015/05/01Cancelled
IECQ-P BSI 14.0005Amphenol Invotec LimitedUnited Kingdom2015/07/14Cancelled
IECQ-P BSI 14.0008Amphenol Invotec LimitedUnited Kingdom2015/07/14Cancelled
IECQ-P BSI 14.0004GSPK Circuits LimitedUnited Kingdom2015/12/16Cancelled
Show details for Specialist ContractorSpecialist Contractor1
Show details for 201420149
Show details for 2013201311
Show details for 201220129
Show details for 201120111
203

Copyright © IEC-IECQ 2020 , Geneva Switzerland. All rights reserved.