IECQ Website > IECQ Certification Database > View by Certificate Approved Process All (All)
IECQ Guest User | Login
IEC System for Quality Assessment for Electronic Component (IECQ System)
leftca_pagelinks
YearCategoryIECQ Certificate NumberCompanyCountry / locationIssue dateStatus
Show details for 2021202151
Show details for 2020202038
Show details for 2019201940
Show details for 2018201831
Show details for 2017201713
Show details for 201620166
Show details for 2015201515
Show details for 201420149
Hide details for 2013201311
Show details for Counterfeit Avoidance ProgrammeCounterfeit Avoidance Programme1
Hide details for IECQ ESD (Electro Static Discharge)IECQ ESD (Electro Static Discharge)2
IECQ-P CEP 13.0001SHENZHEN YASSY TECHNOLOGY CO.,...China2013/05/24Cancelled
IECQ-P CEP 13.0002SHENZHEN MEIKAI ELECTRONICS ST...China2013/12/03Cancelled
Show details for ManufacturerManufacturer7
Show details for Specialist ContractorSpecialist Contractor1
Show details for 201220129
Show details for 201120111
224

Copyright © IEC-IECQ 2021 , Geneva Switzerland. All rights reserved.