IECQ Website > IECQ Certification Database > View by Certificate Approved Process by Year (Selected year = All)
IECQ Guest User | Login
IEC System for Quality Assessment for Electronic Component (IECQ System)
leftca_pagelinks
[ Year selection: All | 2020 | 2019 | 2018 | 2017 | 2016 | 2015 | 2014 | 2013 | 2012 | 2011 ]
IECQ Certificate NumberCompanyCountry / locationStatus
Show details for 2020202012
Hide details for 2019201952
IECQ-P BSI 14.0013-02TTI IncUnited KingdomCurrent
IECQ-P BSI 13.0007Arrow Electronics (UK) LimitedUnited KingdomCurrent
IECQ-P BSI 13.0007-01B.V. Arrow Electronics DLCNetherlandsCurrent
IECQ-P BSI 13.0007-02Arrow Electronics (UK) LimitedUnited KingdomCurrent
IECQ-P BSI 13.0007-03Arrow Electronics (UK) LimitedUnited KingdomCurrent
IECQ-P BSI 13.0007-05Arrow Electronical Central Eur...GermanyCurrent
IECQ-P BSI 13.0004AVX Czech Republic S.R.O.Czech RepublicCurrent
IECQ-P BSI 13.0003Distributed Micro Technology L...United KingdomCurrent
IECQ-P BSI 13.0001Apem Components LimitedUnited KingdomCurrent
IECQ-P CEP 19.0011SICHUAN CHANGHONG ELECTRIC APP...ChinaCurrent
IECQ-P CEP 19.0007SHENZHEN TOUCHWORKS PHOTOELECT...ChinaCurrent
IECQ-P CEP 19.0006TRULY OPTO-ELECTRONICS LIMITEDChinaCurrent
IECQ-P CEP 19.0005MIYABI OPTRONICS TECHNOLOGY (Z...ChinaCurrent
IECQ-P CEP 19.0004CHENGDU TSUHAN SCIENCE & TECHN...ChinaCurrent
IECQ-P CEP 19.0003QINGDAO WOERXIN ELECTRONIC TEC...ChinaCurrent
IECQ-P CEP 19.0002XI 'AN MODERN CONTROL TECHNOLO...ChinaSuspended
IECQ-P CEP 19.0001SHENZHEN HYTERA COMMUNICATIONS...ChinaCurrent
IECQ-P CEP 18.0001CHENGDU TIEDA ELECTRONICS CORP...ChinaCurrent
IECQ-P CEP 17.0002TRULY SEMICONDUCTORS LTD.ChinaCurrent
IECQ-P CEP 16.0004GUIZHOU AEROSPACE ELECTRONICS ...ChinaCancelled
IECQ-P JQAJP 19.0001NAGASAKI CANON INC.JapanCurrent
IECQ-P JQAJP 13.0007YAMASHITA MATERIALS CORPORATIO...JapanCurrent
IECQ-P LCIE 13.0002Vishay Advanced Technologies L...IsraelCurrent
IECQ-P LCIE 13.0001VISHAY ISRAEL Ltd.IsraelCurrent
IECQ-P NQAGB 19.0004Zhejiang Keboda Industry Corp.ChinaCurrent
IECQ-P NQAGB 19.0003KEBODA TECHNOLOGY CO., LTD.ChinaCurrent
IECQ-P NQAGB 19.0002Zhejiang Mingzhen Electric & E...ChinaCurrent
IECQ-P NQAGB 19.0001Changzhou Tongbao Photoelectri...ChinaCurrent
IECQ-P NQAGB 18.0004Goertek Inc.ChinaCurrent
IECQ-P NQAGB 18.0004-01Goertek Inc.ChinaCurrent
IECQ-P NQAGB 18.0004-02Goertek Inc.ChinaCurrent
IECQ-P NQAGB 18.0004-03Goertek Inc.ChinaCurrent
IECQ-P NQAGB 18.0004-04Weifang Goertek Electronics Co...ChinaCurrent
IECQ-P OVE 18.0001TDK Electronics GmbH & Co OGAustriaCurrent
IECQ-P OVE 18.0001-01PT TDK ELECTRONICS INDONESIAIndonesiaCurrent
IECQ-P OVE 18.0001-02TDK (Zhuhai FTZ) Co., Ltd.ChinaCurrent
IECQ-P OVE 18.0001-04TDK CROATIA d.o.o.CroatiaCurrent
IECQ-P ULTW 12.0004EVERTOP WIRE CABLE CORPORATION...TaiwanCurrent
IECQ-P ULTW 11.0001Walsin Technology CorporationTaiwanCurrent
IECQ-P VDE 19.0002ABB STOTZ-KONTAKT GmbHGermanyCurrent
IECQ-P VDE 18.0006VISHAY Israel Ltd.IsraelCurrent
IECQ-P VDE 18.0006-01VISHAY Israel Ltd.IsraelCurrent
IECQ-P VDE 18.0005VISHAY ELECTRONIC GmbHGermanyCurrent
IECQ-P VDE 18.0005-01VISHAY ELECTRONIC GmbHCzech RepublicCurrent
IECQ-P VDE 18.0004VISHAY ELECTRONIC GmbHGermanyCurrent
IECQ-P VDE 18.0004VISHAY ELECTRONIC GmbHGermanyCurrent
IECQ-P VDE 18.0004-01VISHAY ELECTRONIC GmbHGermanyCurrent
IECQ-P VDE 18.0004-02VISHAY ELECTRONIC GmbHCzech RepublicCurrent
IECQ-P VDE 16.0001Rutronik Elektronische Bauelem...GermanyCancelled
IECQ-P VDE 16.0001Rutronik Elektronische Bauelem...GermanyCurrent
IECQ-P VDE 16.0001-01Rutronik Elektronische Bauelem...GermanyCurrent
IECQ-P VDE 16.0001-02Rutronik Elektronische Bauelem...GermanyCurrent
Show details for 2018201858
Show details for 2017201728
Show details for 201620166
Show details for 2015201515
Show details for 201420149
Show details for 2013201311
Show details for 201220129
Show details for 201120111
201

Copyright © IEC-IECQ 2020 , Geneva Switzerland. All rights reserved.