IECQ Website > IECQ Certification Database > View by Certificate Approved Process by Year (Selected year = All)
IECQ Guest User | Login
IEC System for Quality Assessment for Electronic Component (IECQ System)
leftca_pagelinks
[ Year selection: All | 2019 | 2018 | 2017 | 2016 | 2015 | 2014 | 2013 | 2012 | 2011 ]
IECQ Certificate NumberCompanyCountry / locationStatus
Show details for 2019201945
Hide details for 2018201866
IECQ-P BSI 15.0009Graphic PlcUnited KingdomCurrent
IECQ-P BSI 15.0007Dongguan Littelfuse Electronic...ChinaCurrent
IECQ-P BSI 15.0006AVX LimitedUnited KingdomCurrent
IECQ-P BSI 15.0006-01AVX Czech Republic, s.r.o. (A...Czech RepublicCurrent
IECQ-P BSI 15.0005AVX Corpration, AVX Industries...El SalvadorCurrent
IECQ-P BSI 15.0004F C Lane Electronics LtdUnited KingdomCurrent
IECQ-P BSI 15.0003F C Lane Electronics LtdUnited KingdomCurrent
IECQ-P BSI 15.0002F C Lane Electronics LtdUnited KingdomCurrent
IECQ-P BSI 15.0001P W Circuits LimitedUnited KingdomCurrent
IECQ-P BSI 14.0013TTI IncGermanyCurrent
IECQ-P BSI 14.0003Anglia Components Limited, T/A...United KingdomCancelled
IECQ-P BSI 13.0010Charcroft Electronics LtdUnited KingdomCurrent
IECQ-P CEP 18.0013DONGGUAN SINTAVE COMMUNICATION...ChinaCurrent
IECQ-P CEP 18.0013-01DONGGUAN MINGJIN ELECTRONIC TE...ChinaCurrent
IECQ-P CEP 18.0012GUANGDONG RUIGU OPTICAL NETWOR...ChinaSuspended
IECQ-P CEP 18.0011SICHUAN YONGXING ELECTRONICS C...ChinaCurrent
IECQ-P CEP 18.0010DELTA ELECTRONICS (DONGGUAN) C...ChinaCurrent
IECQ-P CEP 18.0009DELTA NETWORKS (DONGGUAN), LTD...ChinaCurrent
IECQ-P CEP 18.0008DELTA ELECTRONICS POWER (DONGG...ChinaCurrent
IECQ-P CEP 18.0007WUXI TONGZHI MICROELECTRONICS ...ChinaCurrent
IECQ-P CEP 18.0006CHINA ZHENHUA (GROUP) XINYUN E...ChinaCurrent
IECQ-P CEP 18.0006-02CHINA ZHENHUA (GROUP) XINYUN E...ChinaCurrent
IECQ-P CEP 18.0005DONGGUAN WIN SHINE ELECTRONIC ...ChinaCurrent
IECQ-P CEP 18.0003CHENGDU XUGUANG ELECTRONICS CO...ChinaCurrent
IECQ-P CEP 18.0002HENGDIAN GROUP DMEGC MAGNETICS...ChinaCurrent
IECQ-P CEP 17.0005SANMENXIA INSTRUMENT ELECTRONI...ChinaCurrent
IECQ-P CEP 17.0004CHONGQING LIHUA TECHNOLOGY CO....ChinaCurrent
IECQ-P CEP 17.0003ZHUHAI MEILEE TECHNOLOGY CO., ...ChinaCurrent
IECQ-P CEP 17.0001INSPUR ELECTRONIC INFORMATION ...ChinaCurrent
IECQ-P CEP 16.0001QINGDAO SANYUAN-MOTOTECH ELECT...ChinaCancelled
IECQ-P CEP 15.0002MOTOROLA (WUHAN) MOBILITY TECH...ChinaCurrent
IECQ-P CEP 15.0001QINGDAO SANHUA HUIHAI ELECTRON...ChinaCurrent
IECQ-P JQAJP 18.0001Wakura Murata Mfg. Co., Ltd.JapanCurrent
IECQ-P JQAJP 13.0009KUNIMI MEDIA DEVICE CO., LTDJapanCurrent
IECQ-P JQAJP 13.0006MIZUSAWA SEMICONDUCTOR CO., LT...JapanCurrent
IECQ-P JQAJP 13.0004SAKAE TSUSHIN KOGYO CO., LTD. ...JapanCurrent
IECQ-P JQAJP 13.0004-01SAKAE TSUSHIN KOGYO CO., LTD. ...JapanCurrent
IECQ-P JQAJP 13.0002SANWA ELECTRONIC CIRCUIT CO., ...JapanCurrent
IECQ-P LCIE 12.0010EXXELIAFranceCurrent
IECQ-P LCIE 12.0009EXXELIAFranceCurrent
IECQ-P LCIE 12.0008VISHAY TANSITOR ELECTRONICS, I...United States of AmericaCurrent
IECQ-P LCIE 12.0007STPIFranceCurrent
IECQ-P LCIE 12.0005EXXELIA SASFranceCurrent
IECQ-P LCIE 12.0003VISHAY ELECTRONICS Spol s.r.o.Czech RepublicCancelled
IECQ-P LCIE 12.0001VISHAY S.A. Division SFERNICEFranceCurrent
IECQ-P NQAGB 18.0004Goertek Inc.ChinaCurrent
IECQ-P NQAGB 18.0004-01Goertek Inc.ChinaCurrent
IECQ-P NQAGB 18.0004-02Goertek Inc.ChinaCurrent
IECQ-P NQAGB 18.0004-03Goertek Inc.ChinaCurrent
IECQ-P NQAGB 18.0004-04Weifang Goertek Electronics Co...ChinaCurrent
IECQ-P NQAGB 18.0003Zhejiang Keboda Industry Corp.ChinaCancelled
IECQ-P NQAGB 18.0002He Yuan ZhongGuangDian Communi...ChinaCancelled
IECQ-P NQAGB 18.0001APAT Optoelectronics Component...ChinaCurrent
IECQ-P NQAGB 17.0001Zhejiang Keboda Industry Corp.ChinaCancelled
IECQ-P NQAGB 16.0003KEBODA TECHNOLOGY CO., LTD.ChinaCancelled
IECQ-P ULTW 14.0001Hold Key Electric Wire and Cab...TaiwanCurrent
IECQ-P ULTW 12.0009Shin Chin Industrial Co., Ltd.TaiwanCurrent
IECQ-P ULTW 12.0008YFC-BonEagle Electric Co., Ltd...TaiwanCurrent
IECQ-P ULTW 12.0007Yeuen Young Electrical Co., Lt...TaiwanCurrent
IECQ-P ULTW 12.0005Conquer Electronics Co., Ltd.TaiwanCurrent
IECQ-P ULTW 12.0001Sin Yu Technology Inc.TaiwanCurrent
IECQ-P VDE 19.0002ABB STOTZ-KONTAKT GmbHGermanyCurrent
IECQ-P VDE 19.0001ABB STOTZ-KONTAKT GmbHGermanyCancelled
IECQ-P VDE 18.0009IMS Chips - Institut für Mikro...GermanyCurrent
IECQ-P VDE 13.0001Vishay Electrónica Portugal Ld...PortugalCurrent
IECQ-P VDE 12.0002BADER GmbH & Co. KGGermanyCurrent
Show details for 2017201737
Show details for 201620166
Show details for 2015201515
Show details for 201420149
Show details for 2013201311
Show details for 201220129
Show details for 201120111
199

Copyright © IEC-IECQ 2019 , Geneva Switzerland. All rights reserved.