IECQ Website > IECQ Certification Database > View by Certificate Approved Process by Year (Selected year = All)
IECQ Guest User | Login
IEC System for Quality Assessment for Electronic Component (IECQ System)
leftca_pagelinks
[ Year selection: All | 2020 | 2019 | 2018 | 2017 | 2016 | 2015 | 2014 | 2013 | 2012 | 2011 ]
IECQ Certificate NumberCompanyCountry / locationStatus
Show details for 2020202012
Show details for 2019201952
Show details for 2018201858
Show details for 2017201728
Show details for 201620166
Show details for 2015201515
Show details for 201420149
Hide details for 2013201311
IECQ-P CEP 13.0002SHENZHEN MEIKAI ELECTRONICS ST...ChinaCancelled
IECQ-P CEP 13.0001SHENZHEN YASSY TECHNOLOGY CO.,...ChinaCancelled
IECQ-P DNVUS 13.0001Secure Components, LLC.United States of AmericaCancelled
IECQ-P JQAJP 13.0005EIGHT KOGYO CO., LTD. 1ST FACT...JapanCancelled
IECQ-P JQAJP 13.0005-01EIGHT KOGYO CO., LTD. 2ND FACT...JapanCancelled
IECQ-P JQAJP 13.0003SEMITEC CorporationJapanCancelled
IECQ-P JQAJP 13.0001Asuwa Murata Manufacturing Co....JapanCancelled
IECQ-P NSAIUS 11.0003Yealy Optic Electronic Co., Lt...TaiwanCancelled
IECQ-P ULTW 12.0017I Sheng Electric Wire & Cable ...TaiwanCancelled
IECQ-P ULTW 12.0016True Test Technology Inc.TaiwanCancelled
IECQ-P VDE 13.0003Isabellenhütte Heusler GmbH & ...GermanyCancelled
Show details for 201220129
Show details for 201120111
201

Copyright © IEC-IECQ 2020 , Geneva Switzerland. All rights reserved.