IECQ Website > IECQ Certification Database > View by Certificate Approved Process by Year (Selected year = All)
IECQ Guest User | Login
IEC System for Quality Assessment for Electronic Component (IECQ System)
leftca_pagelinks
[ Year selection: All | 2019 | 2018 | 2017 | 2016 | 2015 | 2014 | 2013 | 2012 | 2011 ]
IECQ Certificate NumberCompanyCountry / locationStatus
Show details for 2019201945
Show details for 2018201866
Show details for 2017201737
Show details for 201620166
Show details for 2015201515
Show details for 201420149
Show details for 2013201311
Hide details for 201220129
IECQ-P ULTW 12.0015Siliconware Precision Industri...TaiwanCancelled
IECQ-P ULTW 12.0014Siliconware Precision Industri...TaiwanCancelled
IECQ-P ULTW 12.0013Siliconware Precision Industri...TaiwanCancelled
IECQ-P ULTW 12.0012Siliconware Precision Industr...TaiwanCancelled
IECQ-P ULTW 12.0011Siliconware Precision Industr...TaiwanCancelled
IECQ-P ULTW 12.0010Siliconware Precision Industr...TaiwanCancelled
IECQ-P VDE 18.0007Hemstedt GmbHGermanyCancelled
IECQ-P VDE 13.0004Isabellenhütte Heusler GmbH & ...GermanyCancelled
IECQ-P VDE 13.0002Vishay Electronic GmbH, Dralor...Czech RepublicCancelled
Show details for 201120111
199

Copyright © IEC-IECQ 2019 , Geneva Switzerland. All rights reserved.