IECQ Website > IECQ Certification Database > View by Certificate Approved Process by Year (Selected year = All)
IECQ Guest User | Login
IEC System for Quality Assessment for Electronic Component (IECQ System)
leftca_pagelinks
[ Year selection: All | 2021 | 2020 | 2019 | 2018 | 2017 | 2016 | 2015 | 2014 | 2013 | 2012 | 2011 ]
IECQ Certificate NumberCompanyCountry / locationStatus
Show details for 202120218
Hide details for 2020202041
IECQ-P BSI 15.0007Dongguan Littelfuse Electronic...ChinaCurrent
IECQ-P BSI 15.0004F C Lane Electronics LtdUnited KingdomCurrent
IECQ-P BSI 15.0003F C Lane Electronics LtdUnited KingdomCurrent
IECQ-P BSI 15.0002F C Lane Electronics LtdUnited KingdomCurrent
IECQ-P BSI 15.0001P W Circuits LimitedUnited KingdomCurrent
IECQ-P BSI 14.0018Ultra Electronics Ltd United KingdomCurrent
IECQ-P BSI 14.0016Express Circuits LimitedUnited KingdomCurrent
IECQ-P BSI 14.0014Souriau SartheFranceCurrent
IECQ-P BSI 14.0014-01SOURIAU MoroccoMoroccoCurrent
IECQ-P BSI 14.0013TTI IncGermanyCurrent
IECQ-P BSI 14.0013-02TTI IncUnited KingdomCurrent
IECQ-P BSI 14.0012Welwyn Components Ltd.United KingdomCurrent
IECQ-P BSI 14.0012-01TT Electronics LimitedBarbadosCancelled
IECQ-P BSI 14.0012-02UniOhm Electronics Industry Co...ChinaCancelled
IECQ-P BSI 14.0012-03Precision Electronic Component...IndiaCancelled
IECQ-P BSI 13.0009Knowles (UK) LtdUnited KingdomCurrent
IECQ-P BSI 13.0009-01Knowles Electronics (Suzhou) C...ChinaCurrent
IECQ-P BSI 13.0009-02Knowles IPC (M) Sdn BhdMalaysiaCurrent
IECQ-P BSI 13.0009-03Gusu Electronics (Suzhou) Co.,...ChinaCurrent
IECQ-P CEP 18.0006CHINA ZHENHUA (GROUP) XINYUN E...ChinaCurrent
IECQ-P CEP 18.0004NEW TECH ELECTRONIC CO., LTDChinaCurrent
IECQ-P LCIE 14.0002LEACH INTERNATIONAL EUROPE S.A...FranceCurrent
IECQ-P LCIE 13.0005APEMFranceCurrent
IECQ-P LCIE 13.0004AVX FranceFranceCurrent
IECQ-P LCIE 13.0001VISHAY ISRAEL Ltd.IsraelCurrent
IECQ-P NQAGB 20.0005Weifang Goertek Microelectroni...ChinaCurrent
IECQ-P NQAGB 20.0004Goertek Microelectronics Co., ...ChinaCurrent
IECQ-P NQAGB 20.0003Shanghai Aviation Electric Co....ChinaCurrent
IECQ-P NQAGB 20.0002MELECS Electronics Manufacturi...ChinaCurrent
IECQ-P NQAGB 19.0002Zhejiang Mingzhen Electric & E...ChinaCurrent
IECQ-P NQAGB 19.0001Changzhou Tongbao Photoelectri...ChinaCurrent
IECQ-P NQAGB 18.0004Goertek Inc.ChinaCurrent
IECQ-P NQAGB 18.0004-01Goertek Inc.ChinaCurrent
IECQ-P NQAGB 18.0004-02Goertek Inc.ChinaCurrent
IECQ-P NQAGB 18.0004-03Goertek Inc.ChinaCurrent
IECQ-P NQAGB 18.0004-04Weifang Goertek Electronics Co...ChinaCurrent
IECQ-P NQAGB 18.0001APAT Optoelectronics Component...ChinaCurrent
IECQ-P ULTW 14.0001Hold Key Electric Wire and Cab...TaiwanCurrent
IECQ-P ULTW 11.0006Tai Hong Circuit Industrial Co...TaiwanCurrent
IECQ-P VDE 18.0011VISHAY BCcomponents Beyschlag ...GermanyCurrent
IECQ-P VDE 18.0010VISHAY BCcomponents Beyschlag ...Czech RepublicCurrent
Show details for 2019201944
Show details for 2018201845
Show details for 2017201713
Show details for 201620166
Show details for 2015201515
Show details for 201420149
Show details for 2013201311
Show details for 201220129
Show details for 201120111
202

Copyright © IEC-IECQ 2021 , Geneva Switzerland. All rights reserved.