IECQ Website > IECQ Certification Database > View by Certificate Approved Process by Year (Selected year = All)
IECQ Guest User | Login
IEC System for Quality Assessment for Electronic Component (IECQ System)
leftca_pagelinks
[ Year selection: All | 2024 | 2023 | 2022 | 2021 | 2020 | 2019 | 2018 | 2017 | 2016 | 2015 | 2014 | 2013 | 2012 | 2011 ]
IECQ Certificate NumberCompanyCountry / locationStatus
Show details for 202420249
Hide details for 2023202356
IECQ-P BSI 22.0001Micross Components Ltd United KingdomCurrent
IECQ-P BSI 14.0016Express Circuits LimitedUnited KingdomCurrent
IECQ-P BSI 14.0014Souriau SartheFranceCurrent
IECQ-P BSI 14.0014-01SOURIAU MoroccoMoroccoCurrent
IECQ-P BSI 14.0013TTI IncGermanyCurrent
IECQ-P BSI 14.0013-03TTI IncUnited KingdomCurrent
IECQ-P BSI 14.0012Welwyn Components Ltd.United KingdomCurrent
IECQ-P BSI 13.0010Charcroft Electronics LtdUnited KingdomCurrent
IECQ-P BSI 13.0009Knowles (UK) LtdUnited KingdomCurrent
IECQ-P BSI 13.0009-01Knowles Electronics (Suzhou) C...ChinaCurrent
IECQ-P BSI 13.0009-02Knowles Distribution Sdn BhdMalaysiaCurrent
IECQ-P BSI 13.0009-03Gusu Electronics (Suzhou) Co.,...ChinaCurrent
IECQ-P CEP 18.0006CHINA ZHENHUA (GROUP) XINYUN E...ChinaCurrent
IECQ-P CEP 18.0004FOSHAN SHUNDE NEWTECH ELECTRON...ChinaCurrent
IECQ-P CRR 24.0001Joint Stock Company "Ruspolyme...Russian FederationCurrent
IECQ-P CRR 24.0001-01Joint Stock Company "Ruspolyme...Russian FederationCurrent
IECQ-P CRR 23.0001TITAN2 IC İ«TAŞ İNŞAAT ANONİM ...TurkeyCurrent
IECQ-P CRR 23.0001-01Joint Stock Company ęTITAN2 IC...Russian FederationCurrent
IECQ-P LCIE 14.0002LEACH INTERNATIONAL EUROPE S.A...FranceCurrent
IECQ-P LCIE 13.0005APEMFranceCurrent
IECQ-P LCIE 13.0004KYOCERA AVX Components (Saint-...FranceCurrent
IECQ-P NQAGB 23.0009Suma Information Industry Co.,...ChinaCurrent
IECQ-P NQAGB 23.0008Goertek Optical Technology Co....ChinaCurrent
IECQ-P NQAGB 23.0007Rongcheng Goertek Technology C...ChinaCurrent
IECQ-P NQAGB 23.0006Zhejiang Keboda Industry Corp.ChinaCurrent
IECQ-P NQAGB 23.0005Jinan Richens Electronic Co., ...ChinaCurrent
IECQ-P NQAGB 23.0004WHST Co., Ltd.ChinaCurrent
IECQ-P NQAGB 23.0003Shenzhen Phoenix Telecom Techn...ChinaCurrent
IECQ-P NQAGB 23.0003-01Shenzhen Phoenix Telecom Techn...ChinaCurrent
IECQ-P NQAGB 23.0003-02Shenzhen Phoenix Telecom Techn...ChinaCurrent
IECQ-P NQAGB 23.0002Zhejiang Mingzhen Electric & E...ChinaCurrent
IECQ-P NQAGB 23.0001Flextronics Computing (Suzhou)...ChinaCurrent
IECQ-P NQAGB 22.0002Chongqing Rebo Lighting & Elec...ChinaCurrent
IECQ-P NQAGB 22.0001Zhejiang EV-Tech Co., Ltd.ChinaCurrent
IECQ-P NQAGB 21.0005Weifang Jingwei High-Tech Elec...ChinaCurrent
IECQ-P NQAGB 21.0004Ameya Holding Limited (Anhui L...ChinaCurrent
IECQ-P NQAGB 21.0002Rongcheng Goertek Microelectro...ChinaCurrent
IECQ-P NQAGB 20.0005Weifang Goertek Microelectroni...ChinaCurrent
IECQ-P NQAGB 20.0004GOERTEK MICROELECTRONICS INC.ChinaCurrent
IECQ-P NQAGB 20.0001Finisar Wuxi, Inc.ChinaCurrent
IECQ-P NQAGB 19.0003KEBODA TECHNOLOGY CO., LTD.ChinaCurrent
IECQ-P NQAGB 18.0004Goertek Inc.ChinaCurrent
IECQ-P NQAGB 18.0004-02Goertek Inc.ChinaCurrent
IECQ-P NQAGB 18.0004-04Weifang Goertek Electronics Co...ChinaCurrent
IECQ-P NQAGB 18.0004-06Weifang Goertek Electronics Co...ChinaCurrent
IECQ-P ULTW 14.0001Hold Key Electric Wire and Cab...TaiwanCurrent
IECQ-P ULTW 12.0008YFC-BonEagle Electric Co., Ltd...TaiwanCurrent
IECQ-P ULTW 12.0007Yeuen Young Electrical Co., Lt...TaiwanCurrent
IECQ-P ULTW 12.0005Conquer Electronics Co., Ltd.TaiwanCurrent
IECQ-P ULTW 11.0006Tai Hong Circuit Industrial Co...TaiwanCurrent
IECQ-P VDE 18.0011VISHAY BCcomponents Beyschlag ...GermanyCurrent
IECQ-P VDE 18.0010VISHAY BCcomponents Beyschlag ...Czech RepublicCurrent
IECQ-P VDE 18.0003VISHAY BCcomponents Beyschlag ...IsraelCurrent
IECQ-P VDE 18.0002VISHAY BCcomponents Beyschlag ...IsraelCurrent
IECQ-P VDE 18.0001VISHAY ELECTRONIC GmbH; Dralor...GermanyCurrent
IECQ-P VDE 18.0001-01VISHAY Electronic Spol.s.r.o.,...Czech RepublicCurrent
Show details for 2022202239
Show details for 2021202124
Show details for 202020209
Show details for 2019201915
Show details for 2018201822
Show details for 2017201711
Show details for 201620166
Show details for 2015201515
Show details for 201420149
Show details for 2013201311
Show details for 201220129
Show details for 201120111
236

Copyright © IEC-IECQ 2024 , Geneva Switzerland. All rights reserved.