IECQ Website > IECQ Certification Database > View by Certificate Approved Process by Year (Selected year = All)
IECQ Guest User | Login
IEC System for Quality Assessment for Electronic Component (IECQ System)
leftca_pagelinks
[ Year selection: All | 2023 | 2022 | 2021 | 2020 | 2019 | 2018 | 2017 | 2016 | 2015 | 2014 | 2013 | 2012 | 2011 ]
IECQ Certificate NumberCompanyCountry / locationStatus
Show details for 202320232
Hide details for 2022202252
IECQ-P BSI 21.0001BV Arrow Electronics DLC NetherlandsCurrent
IECQ-P BSI 15.0006KYOCERA AVX Components LimitedUnited KingdomCurrent
IECQ-P BSI 15.0006-01KYOCERA AVX Components s.r.o Czech RepublicCurrent
IECQ-P BSI 15.0005KYOCERA AVX Components Pte, Lt...El SalvadorCurrent
IECQ-P BSI 14.0013TTI IncGermanyCurrent
IECQ-P BSI 14.0013-02TTI IncUnited KingdomCancelled
IECQ-P BSI 14.0013-03TTI IncUnited KingdomCurrent
IECQ-P BSI 13.0009Knowles (UK) LtdUnited KingdomCurrent
IECQ-P BSI 13.0009-01Knowles Electronics (Suzhou) C...ChinaCurrent
IECQ-P BSI 13.0009-02Knowles IPC (M) Sdn BhdMalaysiaCurrent
IECQ-P BSI 13.0009-03Gusu Electronics (Suzhou) Co.,...ChinaCurrent
IECQ-P BSI 13.0007Arrow Electronics (UK) LimitedUnited KingdomCurrent
IECQ-P BSI 13.0007-05Arrow Electronical Central Eur...GermanyCurrent
IECQ-P BSI 13.0004KYOCERA AVX Components s.r.o.Czech RepublicCurrent
IECQ-P BSI 13.0003Distributed Micro Technology L...United KingdomCurrent
IECQ-P BSI 13.0001Apem Components LimitedUnited KingdomCurrent
IECQ-P CEP 18.0001CHENGDU TIEDA ELECTRONICS CORP...ChinaCurrent
IECQ-P CRR 22.0001RPE «RADICO» Ltd.Russian FederationCurrent
IECQ-P CRR 22.0001-01RPE «RADICO» Ltd.Russian FederationCurrent
IECQ-P CRR 22.0001-02RPE «RADICO» Ltd.Russian FederationCurrent
IECQ-P DEKRA 22.0001Foshan shunde Midea Washing Ap...ChinaCurrent
IECQ-P IECQDEMO 22.0003Test 14day lockAustraliaCurrent
IECQ-P JQAJP 13.0009KUNIMI MEDIA DEVICE CO., LTDJapanCurrent
IECQ-P JQAJP 13.0007YAMASHITA MATERIALS CORPORATIO...JapanCurrent
IECQ-P LCIE 13.0004KYOCERA AVX Components (Saint-...FranceCurrent
IECQ-P LCIE 13.0002Vishay Advanced Technologies L...IsraelCurrent
IECQ-P LCIE 13.0001VISHAY ISRAEL Ltd.IsraelCurrent
IECQ-P NQAGB 22.0003Shenzhen Phoenix Telecom Techn...ChinaCurrent
IECQ-P NQAGB 22.0002Chongqing Ruibo Optoelectronic...ChinaCurrent
IECQ-P NQAGB 22.0001Zhejiang EV-Tech Co., Ltd.ChinaCurrent
IECQ-P NQAGB 21.0006Zhejiang Keboda Industry Corp.ChinaCurrent
IECQ-P NQAGB 21.0005Weifang Jingwei High-Tech Elec...ChinaCurrent
IECQ-P NQAGB 21.0004Ameya Holding Limited (Anhui L...ChinaCurrent
IECQ-P NQAGB 21.0002Rongcheng Goertek Microelectro...ChinaCurrent
IECQ-P NQAGB 21.0001Inventec (Pudong) Technology C...ChinaCurrent
IECQ-P NQAGB 20.0005Weifang Goertek Microelectroni...ChinaCurrent
IECQ-P NQAGB 20.0004GOERTEK MICROELECTRONICS INC.ChinaCurrent
IECQ-P NQAGB 18.0004Goertek Inc.ChinaCurrent
IECQ-P NQAGB 18.0004-01Goertek Inc.ChinaCurrent
IECQ-P NQAGB 18.0004-02Goertek Inc.ChinaCurrent
IECQ-P NQAGB 18.0004-03Goertek Inc.ChinaCurrent
IECQ-P NQAGB 18.0004-04Weifang Goertek Electronics Co...ChinaCurrent
IECQ-P NQAGB 18.0004-05Rongcheng Goertek Technology C...ChinaCurrent
IECQ-P OVE 18.0001TDK Electronics GmbH & Co OGAustriaCurrent
IECQ-P OVE 18.0001-01PT TDK ELECTRONICS INDONESIAIndonesiaCurrent
IECQ-P OVE 18.0001-02TDK (Zhuhai FTZ) Co., Ltd.ChinaCurrent
IECQ-P OVE 18.0001-04TDK CROATIA d.o.o.CroatiaCurrent
IECQ-P VDE 18.0006VISHAY Israel Ltd.IsraelCancelled
IECQ-P VDE 18.0006-01VISHAY Israel Ltd.IsraelCancelled
IECQ-P VDE 16.0001Rutronik Elektronische Bauelem...GermanyCurrent
IECQ-P VDE 16.0001-01Rutronik Elektronische Bauelem...GermanyCurrent
IECQ-P VDE 16.0001-02Rutronik Elektronische Bauelem...GermanyCurrent
Show details for 2021202133
Show details for 2020202024
Show details for 2019201919
Show details for 2018201822
Show details for 2017201713
Show details for 201620166
Show details for 2015201515
Show details for 201420149
Show details for 2013201311
Show details for 201220129
Show details for 201120111
216

Copyright © IEC-IECQ 2023 , Geneva Switzerland. All rights reserved.