IECQ Website > IECQ Certification Database > View by Certificate ECMP (Selected year = All)
IECQ Guest User | Login
IEC System for Quality Assessment for Electronic Component (IECQ System)
leftca_pagelinks
[ Year selection: All | 2022 | 2021 | 2020 | 2019 | 2018 | 2017 | 2016 | 2015 | 2014 | 2013 | 2012 | 2011 | 2010 | 2009 | 2008 | 2007 ]
CB Certificate No.CB/NAIManufacturer NameManufact. LocationIECQ Certificate No.Status
Hide details for 202220225
82145 Issue 1DNVUSKorry Electronics CompanyUnited States of AmericaIECQ-E DNVUS 22.0001 issue 1Current
US1010 Issue 6DNVUSKorry Electronics CompanyUnited States of AmericaIECQ-E DNVUS 10.0006 issue 6Current
A637582 IECQ Issue 4BSIHS Elektronik Systeme GmbHGermanyIECQ-E BSI 16.0002 issue 4Current
A5000 IECQ Issue 11BSIRolls-Royce PlcUnited KingdomIECQ-E BSI 10.0004 issue 11Current
A637581 IECQ Issue 5BSINord-Micro GmbH & Co., OHG GermanyIECQ-E BSI 16.0001 issue 5Current
Show details for 202120217
Show details for 202020206
Show details for 201920197
Show details for 201820185
Show details for 2017201710
Show details for 2016201613
Show details for 201520154
Show details for 201420146
Show details for 201320136
Show details for 201220127
Show details for 2011201110
Show details for 201020103
Show details for 200920091
Show details for 200820082
Show details for 200720072
94

Copyright © IEC-IECQ 2022 , Geneva Switzerland. All rights reserved.