IECQ Website > IECQ Certification Database > View by Certificate Approved Process by Year (Selected year = All)
IECQ Guest User | Login
IEC Quality Assessment System (IECQ)
leftca_pagelinks
[ Year selection: All | 2024 | 2023 | 2022 | 2021 | 2020 | 2019 | 2018 | 2017 | 2016 | 2015 | 2014 | 2013 | 2012 | 2011 ]
IECQ Certificate NumberCompanyCountry / locationStatus
Show details for 2024202424
Show details for 2023202350
Hide details for 2022202237
IECQ-P BSI 21.0001BV Arrow Electronics DLC NetherlandsCurrent
IECQ-P BSI 15.0006KYOCERA AVX Components LimitedUnited KingdomCurrent
IECQ-P BSI 15.0006-01KYOCERA AVX Components s.r.o Czech RepublicCurrent
IECQ-P BSI 15.0005KYOCERA AVX Components Pte, Lt...El SalvadorCancelled
IECQ-P BSI 14.0013-02TTI IncUnited KingdomCancelled
IECQ-P BSI 13.0007Arrow Electronics (UK) LimitedUnited KingdomCurrent
IECQ-P BSI 13.0007-05Arrow Electronical Central Eur...GermanyCurrent
IECQ-P BSI 13.0004KYOCERA AVX Components s.r.o.Czech RepublicCurrent
IECQ-P BSI 13.0003Distributed Micro Technology L...United KingdomCurrent
IECQ-P BSI 13.0001Apem Components LimitedUnited KingdomCurrent
IECQ-P CEP 18.0001CHENGDU TIEDA ELECTRONICS CORP...ChinaCurrent
IECQ-P CRR 22.0001RPE «RADICO» Ltd.Russian FederationCancelled
IECQ-P CRR 22.0001-01RPE «RADICO» Ltd.Russian FederationCancelled
IECQ-P CRR 22.0001-02RPE «RADICO» Ltd.Russian FederationCancelled
IECQ-P DEKRA 22.0001Foshan shunde Midea Washing Ap...ChinaCancelled
IECQ-P JQAJP 13.0009KUNIMI MEDIA DEVICE CO., LTDJapanCurrent
IECQ-P LCIE 13.0002Vishay Advanced Technologies L...IsraelCurrent
IECQ-P LCIE 13.0001VISHAY ISRAEL Ltd.IsraelCurrent
IECQ-P NQAGB 22.0003Shenzhen Phoenix Telecom Techn...ChinaCancelled
IECQ-P NQAGB 21.0006Zhejiang Keboda Industry Corp.ChinaCancelled
IECQ-P NQAGB 18.0004-01Goertek Inc.ChinaCancelled
IECQ-P NQAGB 18.0004-03Goertek Inc.ChinaCancelled
IECQ-P NQAGB 18.0004-05Rongcheng Goertek Technology C...ChinaCancelled
IECQ-P OVE 18.0001TDK Electronics GmbH & Co OGAustriaCurrent
IECQ-P OVE 18.0001-01PT TDK ELECTRONICS INDONESIAIndonesiaCurrent
IECQ-P OVE 18.0001-02TDK (Zhuhai FTZ) Co., Ltd.ChinaCurrent
IECQ-P OVE 18.0001-04TDK CROATIA d.o.o.CroatiaCurrent
IECQ-P VDE 18.0006VISHAY Israel Ltd.IsraelCancelled
IECQ-P VDE 18.0006-01VISHAY Israel Ltd.IsraelCancelled
IECQ-P VDE 18.0005VISHAY ELECTRONIC GmbHGermanyCurrent
IECQ-P VDE 18.0005-01VISHAY ELECTRONIC GmbHCzech RepublicCurrent
IECQ-P VDE 18.0004VISHAY ELECTRONIC GmbHGermanyCurrent
IECQ-P VDE 18.0004-01VISHAY ELECTRONIC GmbHGermanyCurrent
IECQ-P VDE 18.0004-02VISHAY ELECTRONIC GmbHCzech RepublicCurrent
IECQ-P VDE 16.0001Rutronik Elektronische Bauelem...GermanyCurrent
IECQ-P VDE 16.0001-01Rutronik Elektronische Bauelem...GermanyCurrent
IECQ-P VDE 16.0001-02Rutronik Elektronische Bauelem...GermanyCurrent
Show details for 2021202120
Show details for 202020209
Show details for 2019201915
Show details for 2018201822
Show details for 2017201711
Show details for 201620166
Show details for 2015201515
Show details for 201420149
Show details for 2013201311
Show details for 201220129
Show details for 201120111
239

Copyright © IEC-IECQ 2024 , Geneva Switzerland. All rights reserved.