IECQ Website > IECQ Certification Database > View by Certificate Approved Process by Year (Selected year = All)
IECQ Guest User | Login
IEC System for Quality Assessment for Electronic Component (IECQ System)
leftca_pagelinks
[ Year selection: All | 2022 | 2021 | 2020 | 2019 | 2018 | 2017 | 2016 | 2015 | 2014 | 2013 | 2012 | 2011 ]
IECQ Certificate NumberCompanyCountry / locationStatus
Show details for 2022202242
Show details for 2021202141
Hide details for 2020202027
IECQ-P BSI 20.0001TT Electronics LimitedBarbadosCancelled
IECQ-P BSI 15.0004F C Lane Electronics LtdUnited KingdomCurrent
IECQ-P BSI 15.0003F C Lane Electronics LtdUnited KingdomCurrent
IECQ-P BSI 15.0002F C Lane Electronics LtdUnited KingdomCurrent
IECQ-P BSI 14.0018Ultra Electronics Ltd United KingdomCancelled
IECQ-P BSI 14.0016Express Circuits LimitedUnited KingdomCurrent
IECQ-P BSI 14.0014Souriau SartheFranceCurrent
IECQ-P BSI 14.0014-01SOURIAU MoroccoMoroccoCurrent
IECQ-P BSI 14.0012Welwyn Components Ltd.United KingdomCurrent
IECQ-P BSI 14.0012-01TT Electronics LimitedBarbadosCancelled
IECQ-P BSI 14.0012-02UniOhm Electronics Industry Co...ChinaCancelled
IECQ-P BSI 14.0012-03Precision Electronic Component...IndiaCancelled
IECQ-P BSI 13.0009-01Knowles Electronics (Suzhou) C...ChinaCurrent
IECQ-P BSI 13.0009-02Knowles IPC (M) Sdn BhdMalaysiaCurrent
IECQ-P BSI 13.0009-03Gusu Electronics (Suzhou) Co.,...ChinaCurrent
IECQ-P CEP 18.0006CHINA ZHENHUA (GROUP) XINYUN E...ChinaCurrent
IECQ-P CEP 18.0004NEW TECH ELECTRONIC CO., LTDChinaCurrent
IECQ-P LCIE 14.0002LEACH INTERNATIONAL EUROPE S.A...FranceCurrent
IECQ-P LCIE 13.0005APEMFranceCurrent
IECQ-P NQAGB 20.0002MELECS Electronics Manufacturi...ChinaCancelled
IECQ-P NQAGB 19.0001Changzhou Tongbao Photoelectri...ChinaCancelled
IECQ-P NQAGB 18.0001APAT Optoelectronics Component...ChinaCancelled
IECQ-P ULTW 14.0001Hold Key Electric Wire and Cab...TaiwanCurrent
IECQ-P ULTW 12.0001Sin Yu Technology Inc.TaiwanCurrent
IECQ-P ULTW 11.0006Tai Hong Circuit Industrial Co...TaiwanCurrent
IECQ-P VDE 18.0011VISHAY BCcomponents Beyschlag ...GermanyCurrent
IECQ-P VDE 18.0010VISHAY BCcomponents Beyschlag ...Czech RepublicCurrent
Show details for 2019201920
Show details for 2018201822
Show details for 2017201713
Show details for 201620166
Show details for 2015201515
Show details for 201420149
Show details for 2013201311
Show details for 201220129
Show details for 201120111
216

Copyright © IEC-IECQ 2022 , Geneva Switzerland. All rights reserved.