IECQ Website > IECQ Certification Database > View by Certificate Approved Process by Year (Selected year = All)
IECQ Guest User | Login
IEC System for Quality Assessment for Electronic Component (IECQ System)
leftca_pagelinks
[ Year selection: All | 2022 | 2021 | 2020 | 2019 | 2018 | 2017 | 2016 | 2015 | 2014 | 2013 | 2012 | 2011 ]
IECQ Certificate NumberCompanyCountry / locationStatus
Show details for 2022202242
Show details for 2021202141
Show details for 2020202027
Hide details for 2019201920
IECQ-P BSI 13.0007-01B.V. Arrow Electronics DLCNetherlandsCancelled
IECQ-P BSI 13.0007-02Arrow Electronics (UK) LimitedUnited KingdomCancelled
IECQ-P BSI 13.0007-03Arrow Electronics (UK) LimitedUnited KingdomCancelled
IECQ-P CEP 19.0016SUNTRONT TECHNOLOGY CO. LTD.ChinaCurrent
IECQ-P CEP 19.0015CHONGQING COE DISPLAY TECHNOLO...ChinaCurrent
IECQ-P CEP 19.0003QINGDAO WOERXIN ELECTRONIC TEC...ChinaCancelled
IECQ-P CEP 19.0002XI 'AN MODERN CONTROL TECHNOLO...ChinaCancelled
IECQ-P CEP 18.0010DELTA ELECTRONICS (DONGGUAN) C...ChinaCancelled
IECQ-P CEP 17.0004CHONGQING LIHUA TECHNOLOGY CO....ChinaCurrent
IECQ-P CEP 16.0004GUIZHOU AEROSPACE ELECTRONICS ...ChinaCancelled
IECQ-P JQAJP 19.0001NAGASAKI CANON INC.JapanCancelled
IECQ-P NQAGB 19.0004Zhejiang Keboda Industry Corp.ChinaCancelled
IECQ-P ULTW 11.0001Walsin Technology CorporationTaiwanCancelled
IECQ-P VDE 18.0005VISHAY ELECTRONIC GmbHGermanyCurrent
IECQ-P VDE 18.0005-01VISHAY ELECTRONIC GmbHCzech RepublicCurrent
IECQ-P VDE 18.0004VISHAY ELECTRONIC GmbHGermanyCurrent
IECQ-P VDE 18.0004VISHAY ELECTRONIC GmbHGermanyCurrent
IECQ-P VDE 18.0004-01VISHAY ELECTRONIC GmbHGermanyCurrent
IECQ-P VDE 18.0004-02VISHAY ELECTRONIC GmbHCzech RepublicCurrent
IECQ-P VDE 16.0001Rutronik Elektronische Bauelem...GermanyCancelled
Show details for 2018201822
Show details for 2017201713
Show details for 201620166
Show details for 2015201515
Show details for 201420149
Show details for 2013201311
Show details for 201220129
Show details for 201120111
216

Copyright © IEC-IECQ 2022 , Geneva Switzerland. All rights reserved.