IECQ Website > IECQ Certification Database > View by Certificate Approved Process by Year (Selected year = All)
IECQ Guest User | Login
IEC System for Quality Assessment for Electronic Component (IECQ System)
leftca_pagelinks
[ Year selection: All | 2024 | 2023 | 2022 | 2021 | 2020 | 2019 | 2018 | 2017 | 2016 | 2015 | 2014 | 2013 | 2012 | 2011 ]
IECQ Certificate NumberCompanyCountry / locationStatus
Show details for 202420248
Show details for 2023202356
Show details for 2022202239
Show details for 2021202124
Hide details for 202020209
IECQ-P BSI 20.0001TT Electronics LimitedBarbadosCancelled
IECQ-P BSI 14.0018Ultra Electronics Ltd United KingdomCancelled
IECQ-P BSI 14.0012-01TT Electronics LimitedBarbadosCancelled
IECQ-P BSI 14.0012-02UniOhm Electronics Industry Co...ChinaCancelled
IECQ-P BSI 14.0012-03Precision Electronic Component...IndiaCancelled
IECQ-P NQAGB 20.0002MELECS Electronics Manufacturi...ChinaCancelled
IECQ-P NQAGB 19.0001Changzhou Tongbao Photoelectri...ChinaCancelled
IECQ-P NQAGB 18.0001APAT Optoelectronics Component...ChinaCancelled
IECQ-P ULTW 12.0001Sin Yu Technology Inc.TaiwanCancelled
Show details for 2019201915
Show details for 2018201822
Show details for 2017201711
Show details for 201620166
Show details for 2015201515
Show details for 201420149
Show details for 2013201311
Show details for 201220129
Show details for 201120111
235

Copyright © IEC-IECQ 2024 , Geneva Switzerland. All rights reserved.