IECQ Website > IECQ Certification Database > View by Certificate Approved Process by Year (Selected year = All)
IECQ Guest User | Login
IEC System for Quality Assessment for Electronic Component (IECQ System)
leftca_pagelinks
[ Year selection: All | 2021 | 2020 | 2019 | 2018 | 2017 | 2016 | 2015 | 2014 | 2013 | 2012 | 2011 ]
IECQ Certificate NumberCompanyCountry / locationStatus
Show details for 202120218
Show details for 2020202041
Show details for 2019201944
Show details for 2018201845
Hide details for 2017201713
IECQ-P BSI 14.0017Harwin PlcUnited KingdomCancelled
IECQ-P BSI 14.0015ZOT Engineering LtdUnited KingdomCancelled
IECQ-P BSI 14.0013-01TTI IncUnited KingdomCancelled
IECQ-P BSI 14.0007Martec LimitedUnited KingdomCancelled
IECQ-P BSI 13.0002ISOCOM LimitedUnited KingdomCancelled
IECQ-P BSI 11.0003APC Technology Group plc t/a A...United KingdomCancelled
IECQ-P CEP 18.0006-01CHINA ZHENHUA (GROUP) XINYUN E...ChinaCancelled
IECQ-P CEP 17.0006WEIHAI DONGXING ELECTRONICS CO...ChinaCurrent
IECQ-P CEP 16.0003LANGFANG CHAOWEITONG COMMUNICA...ChinaCancelled
IECQ-P OVE 18.0001-03EPCOS s.r.o.Czech RepublicCancelled
IECQ-P ULTW 11.0005Sunf Pu Technology Co., Ltd.TaiwanCancelled
IECQ-P VDE 18.0003VISHAY BCcomponents Beyschlag ...IsraelCurrent
IECQ-P VDE 18.0002VISHAY BCcomponents Beyschlag ...IsraelCurrent
Show details for 201620166
Show details for 2015201515
Show details for 201420149
Show details for 2013201311
Show details for 201220129
Show details for 201120111
202

Copyright © IEC-IECQ 2021 , Geneva Switzerland. All rights reserved.